Acceso Usuarios
Autodome Modular IP. ACCESORIOS CONVERSORES DE MEDIO ETHERNET - FIBRA - SFP
-The Bosch fiber optic Media Converter series are designed to transmit 10/100 Mbps Ethernet signals over fiber optic cable using Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP) modules. These fiber optic media converter devices can be used to transmit Ethernet data well beyond the 100 m limit of copper-based media and provides a secure, EMI/RFI free transmission path.
190,00 €
Características:

-Utilizes Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP) modules.
-Multi-mode and single-mode modules available.
-Supports distances up to 60 km (37 miles).
-Surface mount or rack mount capability.
2012 © TPROTEGE SOLUTIONS, S.L. CIF: B73745879    |      Aviso legal     |      Política privacidad     |      Términos de uso     |     Proyecto desarrollado por   pinchaaqui.es     |    Acceder al grupo